Han Jin Hee

PROFILE
Name : Han Jin Hee
Other Name : 한진희 / Han Jin Hee
Age : 70
Birthday : March, 14, 1949
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Enemies From the Past (2017)
Enemies From the Past (2017)
Synopsis Drama Choi Go Ya (Choi Yoon Young) supports her family by doing part-time
Permalink to Terms of Endearment (2004)
Terms of Endearment (2004)
Synopsis Drama This drama shows how devastating and hurtful it can be for a
Permalink to I Miss You (2012)

I Miss You (2012)

89 views 1 likes
I Miss You (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama revolves around a guy and a girl, who both experience
Permalink to Queen of the Game (2006)
Queen of the Game (2006)
Synopsis Drama 23 years ago, Kang Eun Seol's father, Kang Jae Ho, stole the