Han Ji Yun

PROFILE
Name : Han Ji Yun
Other Name : 한지연 / Han Ji Yun (Han Ji Yeon)
Age : 38
Birthday : November, 29, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Swallow the Sun (2009)

Swallow the Sun (2009)

151 views 1 likes
Swallow the Sun (2009)
Synopsis Drama This novel-based story revolves mainly around four people who are drawn to