Han Ji Woo

PROFILE
Name : Han Ji Woo
Other Name : 한지우
Age : 32
Birthday : March, 26, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to My Sassy Girl (SBS) (2017)
My Sassy Girl (SBS) (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a 100% Pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2016-August and finished
Permalink to Jungle Fish 2 (2010)

Jungle Fish 2 (2010)

87 views 1 likes
Jungle Fish 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama The drama was based on the real life story of an exam