Han Ji Hye

PROFILE
Name : Han Ji Hye
Other Name : 한지혜 / Han Ji Hae / 이지해 / Lee Ji Hye / Yi Ji Hae / 韓智慧
Age : 35
Birthday : June, 29, 1984
Place Birth : Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Shall We Live Together (2018)
Shall We Live Together (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story explores the relationships between generations in a family; between parents,
Permalink to Summer Scent (2003)

Summer Scent (2003)

162 views 1 likes
Summer Scent (2003)
Synopsis Drama Yoo Min Woo's first love was So Eun Hye who gets into
Permalink to The Secret Lovers (2005)
The Secret Lovers (2005)
Synopsis Drama Seo Young Ji (Han Ji Hye) was from a poor upbringing and
Permalink to Beyond the Clouds (2014)
Beyond the Clouds (2014)
Synopsis Drama In the night of a glamorous jewel exhibition opening in Bangkok, a
Permalink to The Legendary Witch (2014)
The Legendary Witch (2014)
Synopsis Drama Soo In, Bok Nyeo, Poong Geum, and Mi Oh were cellmates in
Permalink to I Summon You Gold (2013)
I Summon You Gold (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama which drily draws the bluff and fact of the middle
Permalink to May Queen (2012)

May Queen (2012)

154 views 1 likes
May Queen (2012)
Synopsis Drama A story about young people who were born during a time of
Permalink to East of Eden (2008)

East of Eden (2008)

159 views 1 likes
East of Eden (2008)
Synopsis Drama The drama will be about two men whose fates are crossed from
Permalink to The Duo (2011)

The Duo (2011)

165 views 1 likes
The Duo (2011)
Synopsis Drama The drama tells the story of two men who were switched at
Permalink to Blades Of Blood (2010)

Blades Of Blood (2010)

179 views 1 likes
Blades Of Blood (2010)
Synopsis Drama Set in 16th Century Joseon era (1592) South Korea, "Like the Moon
Permalink to Sweet 18 (2004)

Sweet 18 (2004)

268 views 1 likes
Sweet 18 (2004)
Synopsis Drama The concept of an arranged marriage is often difficult to accept, especially