Han Jae Suk

PROFILE
Name : Han Jae Suk
Other Name : 한재석 / Han Jae Seok / 한상우 / Han Sang Woo
Age : 46
Birthday : August, 12, 1973
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Meloholic (2017)

Meloholic (2017)

212 views 1 likes
Meloholic (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the Korean webtoon “멜로홀릭/Meloholic” by “팀겟네임/Team Get-Name”
Permalink to Women Of The Sun (2008)

Women Of The Sun (2008)

126 views 1 likes
Women Of The Sun (2008)
Synopsis Drama Shin Do Young is an announcer who instigates the jealously of all
Permalink to Witchs Romance (2014)

Witchs Romance (2014)

187 views 1 likes
Witchs Romance (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ban Ji Yeon is 39 years old and, unfortunately, single. As an
Permalink to Ohlala Couple (2012)

Ohlala Couple (2012)

123 views 1 likes
Ohlala Couple (2012)
Synopsis Drama In the year 1919, Independence activist Joo-Hwan (Shin Hyun-Joon) carries out a
Permalink to Immortal Classic (2012)

Immortal Classic (2012)

140 views 1 likes
Immortal Classic (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Immortal Classic" depicts a cooking competition. There are two families, one family
Permalink to All About Eve (2000)

All About Eve (2000)

184 views 1 likes
All About Eve (2000)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about two girls, Jin Sun Mi (Chae Rim) and
Permalink to Quiz King (2010)

Quiz King (2010)

125 views 1 likes
Quiz King (2010)
Synopsis Drama Around midnight, on the northern riverside road, a 4 car accident occurs