Han Hye Rin

PROFILE
Name : Han Hye Rin
Other Name : 한혜린
Age : 31
Birthday : November, 06, 1988
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Hate To Love You (2017)

Hate To Love You (2017)

292 views 1 likes
Hate To Love You (2017)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows the life a woman who ends up losing everything
Permalink to Mourning Grave 2014 (2014)
Mourning Grave 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama In-Soo (Kang Ha-Neul) has a special gift to see ghosts and has
Permalink to Shoot Me in the Heart (2014)
Shoot Me in the Heart (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set at a psychiatric hospital. Soo-Myung (Yeo Jin-Goo) has suffered from schizophrenia
Permalink to New Tales of Gisaeng (2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (2011)
Synopsis Drama New Tales of the Gisaeng depicts the love, sadness and pain of