Han Hye Jin

PROFILE
Name : Han Hye Jin
Other Name : 한혜진 / 韩海晶
Age : 38
Birthday : October, 27, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Romance Package (2018)

Romance Package (2018)

200 views 2 likes
Romance Package (2018)
Synopsis Drama The best romance package for city folks who can get away only
Permalink to Jumong (2006)

Jumong (2006)

135 views 1 likes
Jumong (2006)
Synopsis Drama Jumong was the founder of Goguryeo in 37 BC. He was the
Permalink to Terroir (2008)

Terroir (2008)

135 views 1 likes
Terroir (2008)
Synopsis Drama Lee Woo Joo meets Kang Tae Min, a man who was taught
Permalink to Man In Love (2014)

Man In Love (2014)

133 views 1 likes
Man In Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tae-Il (Hwang Jung-Min) lives a fast life as low level thug. He
Permalink to One Warm Word (2013)

One Warm Word (2013)

172 views 1 likes
One Warm Word (2013)
Synopsis Drama Na Eun Jin (Han Hye Jin) is a hardworking, positive, and bright
Permalink to 26 Years (2012)

26 Years (2012)

135 views 1 likes
26 Years (2012)
Synopsis Drama 26 years ago, state troops were ordered to open fire on civilians
Permalink to Friends 2002 (2002)

Friends 2002 (2002)

139 views 1 likes
Friends 2002 (2002)
Synopsis Drama Left alone on a trip to Hong Kong, Tomoko (Fukada Kyoko) finds
Permalink to Syndrome (2012)

Syndrome (2012)

153 views 1 likes
Syndrome (2012)
Synopsis Drama A medical thriller drama set in the world of neurosurgery. A family
Permalink to The Thorn Birds (2011)

The Thorn Birds (2011)

128 views 1 likes
The Thorn Birds (2011)
Synopsis Drama This is the story of two women, Seo Jung Eun and Han
Permalink to Be Strong Geum Soon (2005)
Be Strong Geum Soon (2005)
Synopsis Drama This is a story of a young widow, Geum-Soon, who never becomes
Permalink to Jejoongwon (2010)

Jejoongwon (2010)

170 views 1 likes
Jejoongwon (2010)
Synopsis Drama Jejoongwon is the first modern hospital in Korea established in the Joseon