Han Go Eun

PROFILE
Name : Han Go Eun
Other Name : 한고은
Age : 42
Birthday : March, 11, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Fluttering Warning (2018)
Fluttering Warning (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on a popular web novel of the same
Permalink to Scandal in Old Seoul (2007)
Scandal in Old Seoul (2007)
Synopsis Drama This series juxtaposes the heroic anti-Japanese movement with young romance by depicting
Permalink to Should We Kiss First (2018)
Should We Kiss First (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story of the love lives of four middle-aged adults, who have
Permalink to Jang Gil San (2004)

Jang Gil San (2004)

169 views 1 likes
Jang Gil San (2004)
Synopsis Drama Jang Gil San was a legendary hero, born to a runaway slave
Permalink to Me Too, Flower! (2011)

Me Too, Flower! (2011)

100 views 1 likes
Me Too, Flower! (2011)
Synopsis Drama A tough female police officer who suffers from depression falls in love
Permalink to Bodyguard (2003)

Bodyguard (2003)

122 views 1 likes
Bodyguard (2003)
Synopsis Drama Hong Kyung-Tak (Cha Seung-Won), a good-hearted citizen with high morals, returns from
Permalink to Capital Scandal (2007)

Capital Scandal (2007)

100 views 1 likes
Capital Scandal (2007)
Synopsis Drama This drama is set in the 1930's when Korea was under the
Permalink to The Reputable Family (2010)
The Reputable Family (2010)
Synopsis Drama "The Reputable Family" revolves around the Choi family as they perform nobleness
Permalink to A Man Called God (2010)
A Man Called God (2010)
Synopsis Drama Michael King vows to revenge his parents' death. He believes that he