Han Ga In

PROFILE
Name : Han Ga In
Other Name : 한가인 / Han Ka In / 김현주 / Kim Hyun Joo / Gim Hyeon Ju / 韩佳人 / 韓佳人
Age : 37
Birthday : February, 02, 1982
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Mistress (2018)

Mistress (2018)

141 views 1 likes
Mistress (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story that follows the lives of four female friends in their
Permalink to Witch Yoo Hee (2007)

Witch Yoo Hee (2007)

129 views 1 likes
Witch Yoo Hee (2007)
Synopsis Drama As the director of her father's advertising company, Ma Yoo Hee (Han
Permalink to Terms of Endearment (2004)
Terms of Endearment (2004)
Synopsis Drama This drama shows how devastating and hurtful it can be for a
Permalink to Super Rookie (2005)

Super Rookie (2005)

82 views 1 likes
Super Rookie (2005)
Synopsis Drama Super Rookie (ì‹ ìž…ì‚¬ì›: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives
Permalink to Architecture 101 (2012)

Architecture 101 (2012)

106 views 1 likes
Architecture 101 (2012)
Synopsis Drama 35-year-old architect Seung-Min receives a visit at his office from a woman.
Permalink to Bad Boy (2010)

Bad Boy (2010)

89 views 1 likes
Bad Boy (2010)
Synopsis Drama Bad Boy is a drama about a guy, who changes his destiny
Permalink to Bad Guy (Bad Man) (2010)
Bad Guy (Bad Man) (2010)
Synopsis Drama Shim Gun Wook is a mysterious, seductive, fatally charming man who is