Han Eun-Seo

PROFILE
Name : Han Eun-Seo
Other Name : 한은서
Age : 25
Birthday : February, 22, 1994
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Praise of Death (2018)

Praise of Death (2018)

397 views 1 likes
Praise of Death (2018)
Synopsis Drama Based on the true story of Kim Woo-Jin and Yun Sim-Deok. Kim