Han Eun Jung

PROFILE
Name : Han Eun Jung
Other Name : 한은정 / Han Un Jeong / 韓恩貞
Age : 39
Birthday : July, 10, 1980
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to The person I love (2007)
The person I love (2007)
Synopsis Drama Yoon Seok Joo is a producer who abandons his common law wife,
Permalink to Wonderful Life (2005)

Wonderful Life (2005)

180 views 1 likes
Wonderful Life (2005)
Synopsis Drama Han Seung Wan and Jung Se Jin bumps into each other at
Permalink to Two Guys (2004)

Two Guys (2004)

194 views 1 likes
Two Guys (2004)
Synopsis Drama Hoon (Cha Tae-Hyun) is a famous Casanova who works as a part-time
Permalink to Age of Innocence (2002)

Age of Innocence (2002)

129 views 1 likes
Age of Innocence (2002)
Synopsis Drama Tae Seok, Ji Yoon and Min Soo were best friends in high
Permalink to Golden Cross (2014)

Golden Cross (2014)

141 views 1 likes
Golden Cross (2014)
Synopsis Drama Employee’s net incomes are getting lower and lower but their employer’s salaries
Permalink to Blade Man (Iron Man) (2014)
Blade Man (Iron Man) (2014)
Synopsis Drama Joo Hong Bin, the CEO of a game company, has got everything.
Permalink to Full House (2004)

Full House (2004)

133 views 1 likes
Full House (2004)
Synopsis Drama Han Ji Eun is a naive writer who got swindled out of
Permalink to Seoul 1945 (2006)

Seoul 1945 (2006)

155 views 1 likes
Seoul 1945 (2006)
Synopsis Drama Seoul 1945 is a drama that takes place during turbulent times in
Permalink to Ghastly (2011)

Ghastly (2011)

125 views 1 likes
Ghastly (2011)
Synopsis Drama It all begins when Ka-hee (Hwang Ji-hyeon), an emotionally and psychologically damaged
Permalink to Dream of 400 Years (2011)
Dream of 400 Years (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kang Hee Sun is a professor at the Hanbaek Medical School who
Permalink to The Divine Weapon (2008)
The Divine Weapon (2008)
Synopsis Drama During the reign of King Sejong, Joseon Dynasty was the embodiment of
Permalink to Cinderella Man (2009)

Cinderella Man (2009)

179 views 1 likes
Cinderella Man (2009)
Synopsis Drama A story of a rich man (Lee Joon Hee) who switches lives