Han Elvis

PROFILE
Name : Han Elvis
Other Name : 韩东君 / Han Dong Jun / Elvis Han Dong Jun
Age : 27
Birthday : July, 21, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Twenties Once Again (2018)
Twenties Once Again (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story about rekindling the romance as an old married couple find
Permalink to Secrets of Three Kingdoms (2018)
Secrets of Three Kingdoms (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around the secrets during the Three Kingdoms era, focusing
Permalink to Color of Night (2018)

Color of Night (2018)

253 views 1 likes
Color of Night (2018)
Synopsis Drama An arrogant third master of a powerful family falls in love at
Permalink to Never Gone (2018)

Never Gone (2018)

280 views 1 likes
Never Gone (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story started in high school. Su Yunjin (Liu Yifei) is a
Permalink to Good Times (2015)

Good Times (2015)

147 views 1 likes
Good Times (2015)
Synopsis Drama Is marriage the only route to happiness? Yuan Hao (Hu Ge) owns