Han Dian Chen

PROFILE
Name : Han Dian Chen
Other Name : 陳漢典
Age : 35
Birthday : July, 06, 1984
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to The Soul of Bread (2012)
The Soul of Bread (2012)
Synopsis Drama Gao-bing works in a bakery in a small town. The owner, Mr
Permalink to Love in Disguise (2010)
Love in Disguise (2010)
Synopsis Drama The movie revolves around the lives of two people: a famous pop