Han Chae Ah

PROFILE
Name : Han Chae Ah
Other Name : 한채아 / Han Chae Ah
Age : 35
Birthday : March, 21, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Part Time Spy (2017)

Part Time Spy (2017)

146 views 1 likes
Part Time Spy (2017)
Synopsis Drama Jang Young-Sil (Gang Ye-Won) barely lands a job at the NSA (National
Permalink to You Are The Only One (2014)
You Are The Only One (2014)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows several families living together in one house. Genre :
Permalink to Made in China (2014)

Made in China (2014)

96 views 1 likes
Made in China (2014)
Synopsis Drama A Chinese man, Chen (Park Ki-Woong) exports eels to South Korea, but
Permalink to Marry Him If You Dare (2013)
Marry Him If You Dare (2013)
Synopsis Drama "Marry Him If You Dare" depicts the love and work of people
Permalink to All About My Romance (2013)
All About My Romance (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kim Soo-Young (Shin Ha-Kyun) is a newly elected member of the national
Permalink to Hero (2012) (2012)

Hero (2012) (2012)

99 views 1 likes
Hero (2012) (2012)
Synopsis Drama A dark 3D urban action story that takes place in the future
Permalink to Ohlala Couple (2012)

Ohlala Couple (2012)

81 views 1 likes
Ohlala Couple (2012)
Synopsis Drama In the year 1919, Independence activist Joo-Hwan (Shin Hyun-Joon) carries out a
Permalink to Bridal Mask (2012)

Bridal Mask (2012)

85 views 1 likes
Bridal Mask (2012)
Synopsis Drama Gaksital is a famous manhwa set in the 1930s, during the Japanese