Han Bo Bae

PROFILE
Name : Han Bo Bae
Other Name : 한보배
Age : 25
Birthday : March, 04, 1994
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to World Of Silence (2006)

World Of Silence (2006)

161 views 2 likes
World Of Silence (2006)
Synopsis Drama Jung-Ho (Kim Sang-Kyung), a famous photographer who has a special ability to
Permalink to Doctors (2016)

Doctors (2016)

137 views 1 likes
Doctors (2016)
Synopsis Drama A drama about the realism in the relationship between doctors and patients
Permalink to Gye Baek (2011)

Gye Baek (2011)

111 views 1 likes
Gye Baek (2011)
Synopsis Drama A story about the life of General Gyebaek of Baekje in the