Hamada Takahiro

PROFILE
Name : Hamada Takahiro
Other Name : 濵田崇裕
Age : 31
Birthday : December, 19, 1988
Place Birth : Hyogo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to SHARK (Japanese) (2014)
SHARK (Japanese) (2014)
Synopsis Drama The five-member band SHARK wants to change the world with their music,
Permalink to Inugami (2001)

Inugami (2001)

119 views 1 likes
Inugami (2001)
Synopsis Drama Akira, a teacher from Tokyo, has just arrived in a small rural