Hamada Mari

PROFILE
Name : Hamada Mari
Other Name : 濱田マリ
Age : 51
Birthday : December, 27, 1968
Place Birth : Hyogo, Japan
Height : 151 CM



Permalink to Yakusha Damashii (2006)

Yakusha Damashii (2006)

219 views 1 likes
Yakusha Damashii (2006)
Synopsis Drama Life is often likened to a stage of a play. And you
Permalink to Her Granddaughter (2015)
Her Granddaughter (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tsugumi Dozono (Nana Eikura) works at a large electronics company in Tokyo.
Permalink to Nezumi Edo wo Hashiru (2014)
Nezumi Edo wo Hashiru (2014)
Synopsis Drama Under the rule of Shogun Ienari, the samurais and the townspeople are
Permalink to Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)

Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)

173 views 1 likes
Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)
Synopsis Drama Junior high school teacher Kamiyama Akira has the ability to sense ghosts,
Permalink to Akumu Chan (2012)

Akumu Chan (2012)

155 views 1 likes
Akumu Chan (2012)
Synopsis Drama In this world of uncertainty, would we be happier if we could
Permalink to Nazo no Tenkousei (Unknown)
Nazo no Tenkousei (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Iwata Koichi (Nakamura Aoi) and Kagawa Midori (Sakurai Minami) are second-year students