Hamada Gaku

PROFILE
Name : Hamada Gaku
Other Name : 濱田岳
Age : 31
Birthday : June, 28, 1988
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Akamedaka (2015)

Akamedaka (2015)

94 views 1 likes
Akamedaka (2015)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Ninomiya Kazunari, Hamada Gaku, Emoto Tokio,
Permalink to Tsuri Baka Nisshi (2015)
Tsuri Baka Nisshi (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hamazaki Densuke had just landed a job at one of the major