Ham Eun Jung

PROFILE
Name : Ham Eun Jung
Other Name : 함은정
Age : 31
Birthday : December, 12, 1988
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Lovely Horribly (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

162 views 1 likes
Lovely Horribly (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tell the story of a writer who can see ghosts
Permalink to Dream High (2011)

Dream High (2011)

114 views 1 likes
Dream High (2011)
Synopsis Drama Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams
Permalink to Coffee House (2010)

Coffee House (2010)

89 views 1 likes
Coffee House (2010)
Synopsis Drama "Coffee House" covers the life of young & successful Seo Eun-Young Park