Hakamada Yoshihiko

PROFILE
Name : Hakamada Yoshihiko
Other Name : 袴田吉彦
Age : 46
Birthday : July, 16, 1973
Place Birth : Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Aru Hi, Ahiru Bus (2015)
Aru Hi, Ahiru Bus (2015)
Synopsis Drama 40-year-old Asakura Hazuki works for a big publishing company and is the
Permalink to Dinner (2013)

Dinner (2013)

145 views 1 likes
Dinner (2013)
Synopsis Drama Everyone has secrets or dreams they can't tell anyone else. Nevertheless, we
Permalink to Face Maker (2010)

Face Maker (2010)

115 views 1 likes
Face Maker (2010)
Synopsis Drama Kirishima, a skilled plastic surgeon who previously used to work for the