Hagiwara Masato

PROFILE
Name : Hagiwara Masato
Other Name : 萩原聖人
Age : 48
Birthday : August, 21, 1971
Place Birth : Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Heisei Saru Kani Kassenzu (2014)
Heisei Saru Kani Kassenzu (2014)
Synopsis Drama A hit-and-run incident occurs in Tokyo Kabukicho. The wrong man was arrested.
Permalink to Ofukou-san (2014)

Ofukou-san (2014)

130 views 1 likes
Ofukou-san (2014)
Synopsis Drama Sakura Tsugumi, 28 years old. Nickname: Ofukou-san (The Unfortunate One). Anyone who
Permalink to Kumo no Kaidan (2013)

Kumo no Kaidan (2013)

192 views 1 likes
Kumo no Kaidan (2013)
Synopsis Drama Saburo (Hiroki Hasegawa) works at a medical office on The Izu Islands,
Permalink to Soratobu Taiya (2009)

Soratobu Taiya (2009)

173 views 1 likes
Soratobu Taiya (2009)
Synopsis Drama A tire comes off a moving truck and becomes a deadly weapon,