Haba Yuichi

PROFILE
Name : Haba Yuichi
Other Name : 羽場裕一
Age : 58
Birthday : April, 01, 1961
Place Birth : Nagano, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Nemureru Mori no Jukujo (2012)
Nemureru Mori no Jukujo (2012)
Synopsis Drama Senba Aizawa (Tamiyo Kusakari) is a 46-year-old housewife. Before she married, she