Ha Yu

PROFILE
Name : Ha Yu
Other Name : 夏雨 / Ha Yu (Xia Yu), 下雨 (Ha Yu) Raining / 夏記 (Ha Gai)
Age : 73
Birthday : January, 11, 1946
Place Birth : Guangdong, Guangzhou, China
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Beyond the Rainbow (2015)
Beyond the Rainbow (2015)
Synopsis Drama This drama is set against a public housing estate, and captures how
Permalink to Daddy Good Deeds (2012)

Daddy Good Deeds (2012)

102 views 1 likes
Daddy Good Deeds (2012)
Synopsis Drama Ko Yi-man Ha Yu is the owner of a pawn shop and
Permalink to Armed Reaction III (2001)
Armed Reaction III (2001)
Synopsis Drama Armed Reaction III is a 2001 Hong Kong modern cop drama produced
Permalink to Heart Of Greed (2008)

Heart Of Greed (2008)

89 views 1 likes
Heart Of Greed (2008)
Synopsis Drama Ten years ago, Chung Siu-Hor, discovered that her husband Gan Tai-Cho was