Ha Yeon Soo

PROFILE
Name : Ha Yeon Soo
Other Name : ํ•˜์—ฐ์ˆ˜
Age : 23
Birthday : July, 20, 1996
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Rich Man (2018)

Rich Man (2018)

203 views 1 likes
Rich Man (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is remake of the 2012 Japanese drama โ€œRich Man, Poor
Permalink to Iron Lady Cha (2015)

Iron Lady Cha (2015)

152 views 1 likes
Iron Lady Cha (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Iron Lady Cha" takes over the MBC Mon-Fri 19:15 time slot previously
Permalink to Monstar (2013)

Monstar (2013)

176 views 1 likes
Monstar (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about behind-the-scenes stories of many people who want to become
Permalink to Very Ordinary Couple (2013)
Very Ordinary Couple (2013)
Synopsis Drama Young (Kim Min-Hee) and Dong-Hee (Lee Min-Ki) work at the same bank.