Ha Suk Jin

PROFILE
Name : Ha Suk Jin
Other Name : 하석진 / Ha Seok Jin
Age : 37
Birthday : February, 10, 1982
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Your House Helper (2018)
Your House Helper (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on a 2014 Korean webtoon of the same
Permalink to Radiant Office (2017)

Radiant Office (2017)

143 views 1 likes
Radiant Office (2017)
Synopsis Drama Eun Ho Won (Go Ah Sung) faces repeat rejections in her job
Permalink to Something About 1% (2016)
Something About 1% (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the novel “Something About 1%” by Hyun Go Woon which
Permalink to Childless Comfort (2013)
Childless Comfort (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about three generations of the Ahn family: elderly couple, their
Permalink to Hello! Miss (2007)

Hello! Miss (2007)

93 views 1 likes
Hello! Miss (2007)
Synopsis Drama Lee Soo Ha, 38th granddaughter of the Jae Ahn Lee clan and
Permalink to Shark (Unknown)

Shark (Unknown)

114 views 1 likes
Shark (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Han Yi Soo (Kim Nam Gil) who wants to gain omnipotent power
Permalink to If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
Synopsis Drama If Tomorrow Comes is about the love and conflict between a mother