Ha Seung Ri

PROFILE
Name : Ha Seung Ri
Other Name : 하승리
Age : 24
Birthday : January, 09, 1995
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Sunny Again Tomorrow (2018)
Sunny Again Tomorrow (2018)
Synopsis Drama Kang Ha Nee (Sul In Ah) graduated from high school and works