Ha Kyung

PROFILE
Name : Ha Kyung
Other Name : 하경 / Kim Ki-Soo / 김기수
Age : 25
Birthday : January, 01, 1994
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Your Honor (2018) (2018)
Your Honor (2018) (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tell the story of identical twins, Han Soo Ho and