Ha Hee Ra

PROFILE
Name : Ha Hee Ra
Other Name : 하희라
Age : 59
Birthday : October, 30, 1960
Place Birth : Seoul, Korea
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Make A Woman Cry (2015)
Make A Woman Cry (2015)
Synopsis Drama Deok-In (Kim Jung-Eun) is a former detective. She quit her job as
Permalink to Best Couple (2015)

Best Couple (2015)

95 views 1 likes
Best Couple (2015)
Synopsis Drama This is a drama about love and relationships, from the point of
Permalink to Dummy Mommy (2012)

Dummy Mommy (2012)

85 views 1 likes
Dummy Mommy (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes love, forgiveness and reconciliation of a mother with little