Ha Dong Hoon

PROFILE
Name : Ha Dong Hoon
Other Name : 하동훈, Ha ha
Age : 40
Birthday : August, 20, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Lovely Horribly (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

163 views 1 likes
Lovely Horribly (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tell the story of a writer who can see ghosts
Permalink to Hot for Teacher (2006)

Hot for Teacher (2006)

153 views 1 likes
Hot for Teacher (2006)
Synopsis Drama Set within an all boys Christian High School, a beautiful new trainee
Permalink to Love in Magic (2005)

Love in Magic (2005)

105 views 1 likes
Love in Magic (2005)
Synopsis Drama The story is of a playboy who has, through an unavoidable circumstance,
Permalink to Running Man (2010)

Running Man (2010)

142 views 1 likes
Running Man (2010)
Synopsis Drama Running Man (Korean: ???) is a South Korean variety show; a part