Guzal Tursunova

PROFILE
Name : Guzal Tursunova
Other Name : Guzalya Saidahmadovna Tursunova / 구잘 투르수노바
Age : 34
Birthday : April, 25, 1985
Place Birth : Uzbekistan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Rooftop Prince (2012)

Rooftop Prince (2012)

100 views 1 likes
Rooftop Prince (2012)
Synopsis Drama When Crown Prince Lee Gak is transported 300 years into the future