Guo Zi Qian

PROFILE
Name : Guo Zi Qian
Other Name : 郭子千
Age : 30
Birthday : June, 26, 1989
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to If Paris Downcast (2018)
If Paris Downcast (2018)
Synopsis Drama A love story between a woman who was wronged by a past