Guo Yan Jun

PROFILE
Name : Guo Yan Jun
Other Name : 郭彥甫 / Guo Yan Fu
Age : 38
Birthday : December, 31, 1981
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Synopsis Drama Ren Jie, Zhou Xinlei, and Shen Xiaorou are three girls who were