Guo Tao

PROFILE
Name : Guo Tao
Other Name : 郭涛
Age : 44
Birthday : June, 15, 1975
Place Birth : China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Crazy Stone (2006)

Crazy Stone (2006)

115 views 1 likes
Crazy Stone (2006)
Synopsis Drama Three thieves try to steal a valuable jade that is tightly guarded
Permalink to 7 Assassins (Movie) (2013)
7 Assassins (Movie) (2013)
Synopsis Drama When social unrest plagues a Kingdom in ancient China, the Imperial Court
Permalink to Drug War (2013)

Drug War (2013)

151 views 1 likes
Drug War (2013)
Synopsis Drama After losing control of his car and crashing into a local restaurant,