Guo Shu Yao

PROFILE
Name : Guo Shu Yao
Other Name : Shu Yao Guo / Yao Yao / 郭書瑤
Age : 29
Birthday : July, 18, 1990
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Attention, Love! (2017)

Attention, Love! (2017)

220 views 1 likes
Attention, Love! (2017)
Synopsis Drama A boy and a girl were destined to be together since birth.
Permalink to Mr. Right Wanted (2014)

Mr. Right Wanted (2014)

149 views 1 likes
Mr. Right Wanted (2014)
Synopsis Drama When a woman tackles online dating, is it for work, is it
Permalink to Aim High (2014)

Aim High (2014)

153 views 1 likes
Aim High (2014)
Synopsis Drama A group of fresh college grads get a taste of working in