Guo Fiction

PROFILE
Name : Guo Fiction
Other Name : 郭俊辰; Guo Junchen
Age : 22
Birthday : October, 01, 1997
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Accidentally in Love (2018)
Accidentally in Love (2018)
Synopsis Drama The quirky experiences of a popular singer who returns to school and
Permalink to Go Princess Go (2015)

Go Princess Go (2015)

138 views 1 likes
Go Princess Go (2015)
Synopsis Drama Zhang Peng is a playboy who hits his head as he falls