Gui Gui

PROFILE
Name : Gui Gui
Other Name : 鬼鬼 / Even Wu / 吳映潔 / Wu Ying Jie
Age : 30
Birthday : August, 11, 1989
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Clue Collector PI LI MIT (2008)
Clue Collector PI LI MIT (2008)
Synopsis Drama The legend of a team called MIT secretly protecting Sheng Ying University
Permalink to The Four 2 (2013)

The Four 2 (2013)

175 views 1 likes
The Four 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Sequel to The Four, based on the best-selling novel by Woon