Gu Bao Ming

PROFILE
Name : Gu Bao Ming
Other Name : 顧寶明, Ku Pao-Ming, Ku Bao-Ming, Kuo Pao-Ming
Age : 41
Birthday : February, 11, 1978
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Prince William (2014)

Prince William (2014)

128 views 1 likes
Prince William (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yi Wei Lian is a cold-hearted real estate developer. Liu Wen Bin
Permalink to Romantic Princess (2007)
Romantic Princess (2007)
Synopsis Drama Adopted by middle classed parents, Xiao Mai has always had a dream
Permalink to Sunshine Angel (2011)

Sunshine Angel (2011)

151 views 1 likes
Sunshine Angel (2011)
Synopsis Drama Sunshine is a poor, but cheerful Japanese girl who lives with her