Gouriki Ayame

PROFILE
Name : Gouriki Ayame
Other Name : 剛力彩芽 (ごうりき あやめ)
Age : 27
Birthday : August, 27, 1992
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Kurokochi (0)

Kurokochi (0)

164 views 1 likes
Kurokochi (0)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very
Permalink to Doctor Car (2016)

Doctor Car (2016)

109 views 1 likes
Doctor Car (2016)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Fueki Yuko, Gouriki Ayame, Nakamura Shunsuke,
Permalink to W no Higeki (Unknown)

W no Higeki (Unknown)

82 views 1 likes
W no Higeki (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Mako Watsuji (Emi Takei) is from a rich family that surrounded her
Permalink to Beginners! (2012)

Beginners! (2012)

88 views 1 likes
Beginners! (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in a police academy boarding school. Under 24
Permalink to Mirai Nikki (2012)

Mirai Nikki (2012)

84 views 1 likes
Mirai Nikki (2012)
Synopsis Drama From the bestselling comic series comes an all new science fiction drama.