Gordon Liu

PROFILE
Name : Gordon Liu
Other Name : 劉家輝 (刘家辉) / Lau Kar Fai (Liu Jia Hui)
Age : 64
Birthday : November, 30, 1955
Place Birth : Guangdong, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Drunken Master III (1994)
Drunken Master III (1994)
Synopsis Drama The White Lotus Sect convinces the Manchu emperor of China that a
Permalink to Star Runner (2003)

Star Runner (2003)

195 views 1 likes
Star Runner (2003)
Synopsis Drama Preparing for the hand-to-hand battle of his life and the title of
Permalink to Net Deception (2004)

Net Deception (2004)

138 views 1 likes
Net Deception (2004)
Synopsis Drama Net Deception (Traditional Chinese: ????) is a Hong Kong television crime drama