Gordon Lam

PROFILE
Name : Gordon Lam
Other Name : 林家棟 / Lam Ka Tung (Lin Jia Dong)
Age : 52
Birthday : September, 21, 1967
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Exodus (2007)

Exodus (2007)

125 views 1 likes
Exodus (2007)
Synopsis Drama One day sergeant Yip takes a strange statement from a man who
Permalink to An Inspector Calls (2015)
An Inspector Calls (2015)
Synopsis Drama The black comedy is about a notable family that receives an unexpected
Permalink to Motorway (2012)

Motorway (2012)

95 views 1 likes
Motorway (2012)
Synopsis Drama A rookie cop takes on a veteran escape driver in a death