Goo Seung Hyun

PROFILE
Name : Goo Seung Hyun
Other Name : 구승현 / Goo Seung Hyun (Koo Seung Hyeon)
Age : 15
Birthday : September, 22, 2004
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 120 CM



Permalink to The Piper (2015)

The Piper (2015)

106 views 1 likes
The Piper (2015)
Synopsis Drama "The Guest" follows Ryoo Seung-ryong's character, who happens to stay in a
Permalink to Doctor Stranger (2014)

Doctor Stranger (2014)

105 views 1 likes
Doctor Stranger (2014)
Synopsis Drama The series will revolve around Park Hoon, a South Korean who was
Permalink to Secretly Greatly (2013)

Secretly Greatly (2013)

125 views 1 likes
Secretly Greatly (2013)
Synopsis Drama A group of spies called the 5446 Corps were trained by North
Permalink to I Hear Your Voice (2013)
I Hear Your Voice (2013)
Synopsis Drama A thriller courtroom drama with fantasy and romantic comedy elements. It will
Permalink to A Thousand Kisses (2011)
A Thousand Kisses (2011)
Synopsis Drama A drama that deals with the age differences in relationships. Woo Joo
Permalink to Manny (2011)

Manny (2011)

101 views 1 likes
Manny (2011)
Synopsis Drama Tall, with a perfect figure and his qualifications as an Ivy League