Gong Li

PROFILE
Name : Gong Li
Other Name : 鞏俐
Age : 54
Birthday : December, 31, 1965
Place Birth : China
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to What Women Want (2011)

What Women Want (2011)

95 views 1 likes
What Women Want (2011)
Synopsis Drama After an accident, a chauvinistic executive gains the ability to hear what
Permalink to 2046 (2004)

2046 (2004)

94 views 1 likes
2046 (2004)
Synopsis Drama He was a writer. He thought he wrote about the future but