Gong Hyun Joo

PROFILE
Name : Gong Hyun Joo
Other Name : 공현주 / Kong Hyeon Ju
Age : 35
Birthday : January, 07, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Falling For Innocence (2015)
Falling For Innocence (2015)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a man who turns cold-hearted after the sudden