Gong Hyo Jin

PROFILE
Name : Gong Hyo Jin
Other Name : 공효진 / Kong Hyo Jin / Olive
Age : 39
Birthday : April, 04, 1980
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Jealousy Incarnate (2016)
Jealousy Incarnate (2016)
Synopsis Drama The drama depicts romance as well as intense competitive rivalry between an
Permalink to Thank You (2007)

Thank You (2007)

153 views 1 likes
Thank You (2007)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Min Ki Seo went to Blue Island to fulfill his deceased
Permalink to Producer (2015)

Producer (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Producer (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series is set at an entertainment division of a broadcasting company
Permalink to Its Okay Its Love (2014)
Its Okay Its Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Jang Jae Yul (Jo In Sung) is a mystery writer and radio
Permalink to Crush and Blush (2008)

Crush and Blush (2008)

151 views 1 likes
Crush and Blush (2008)
Synopsis Drama 29 year-old Me-sook is the most unpopular teacher at school. She used
Permalink to The Greatest Love (2011)
The Greatest Love (2011)
Synopsis Drama Ae Jung was once the most popular member of girl band The
Permalink to Pasta (2010)

Pasta (2010)

88 views 1 likes
Pasta (2010)
Synopsis Drama "Pasta" covers the dreams and success of a young woman who aspires