Goki Maeda

PROFILE
Name : Goki Maeda
Other Name : 前田公輝 (まえだ ごうき)
Age : 28
Birthday : April, 03, 1991
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to MARS ~But, I Love You (2016)
MARS ~But, I Love You (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the manga series "Mars" by Fuyumi Soryo (published from February,