Godfrey Gao

PROFILE
Name : Godfrey Gao
Other Name : 高以翔 / Cao Zhi Xiang / Gao Godfrey
Age : 35
Birthday : September, 22, 1984
Place Birth : Taiwanese
Height : 195 CM



Permalink to 101st Marriage Proposal (2013)
101st Marriage Proposal (2013)
Synopsis Drama 101st Marriage Proposal is a "Beauty and the Beast" story starring Takeda
Permalink to Never Give Up Dodo (2013)
Never Give Up Dodo (2013)
Synopsis Drama The series is a raunchy romantic comedy about a couple, Dodo and
Permalink to The Queen of SOP (2012)
The Queen of SOP (2012)
Synopsis Drama After a failed relationship with her former boss and ex-boyfriend Gao Zi