Go Sung Hee

PROFILE
Name : Go Sung Hee
Other Name : 고성희
Age : 29
Birthday : February, 21, 1990
Place Birth : United States
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Ms Ma, Nemesis (2018)

Ms Ma, Nemesis (2018)

247 views 1 likes
Ms Ma, Nemesis (2018)
Synopsis Drama Ms. Ma was falsely accused of killing her daughter. After escapes from
Permalink to Suits 2018 (2018)

Suits 2018 (2018)

235 views 2 likes
Suits 2018 (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the U.S. drama series “Suits” that has
Permalink to Spy (2015) (2015)

Spy (2015) (2015)

122 views 1 likes
Spy (2015) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sometimes children follow in the footsteps of their parents without even realizing
Permalink to The Night Watchman (2014)
The Night Watchman (2014)
Synopsis Drama The night watchmen of Joseon patrol the darkest hours of the day