Go Se Won

PROFILE
Name : Go Se Won
Other Name : 고세원
Age : 40
Birthday : December, 13, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Return of Lucky Pot (2017)
Return of Lucky Pot (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a drama about a woman who is poor but proud,
Permalink to Be Arrogant (2014)

Be Arrogant (2014)

129 views 1 likes
Be Arrogant (2014)
Synopsis Drama Fashion can be a tough industry to break into and make a
Permalink to Crazy Love (2013)

Crazy Love (2013)

220 views 1 likes
Crazy Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama A woman who meets the love of her life at the most