Go Joon

PROFILE
Name : Go Joon
Other Name : 고준 / Kim Joon-Ho (김준호)
Age : 41
Birthday : December, 08, 1978
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to The Fiery Priest (2019)

The Fiery Priest (2019)

122 views 1 likes
The Fiery Priest (2019)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a Catholic priest with anger management issues and a