Go Joo Won

PROFILE
Name : Go Joo Won
Other Name : 고주원 / Ko Ju Won / 고영철 / Go Young Chul
Age : 38
Birthday : October, 16, 1981
Place Birth : Gwangju, South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Famous Princesses (2006)
Famous Princesses (2006)
Synopsis Drama Famous Princesses" (English title: "The Infamous Chill Sisters" ) is a Korean
Permalink to Kim Soo Ro (2010)

Kim Soo Ro (2010)

181 views 1 likes
Kim Soo Ro (2010)
Synopsis Drama This drama charts the life of Kim Soo Ro, the legendary founder